DADN RTM DEMU - 79309 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN)RATLAM JN (RTM)
Daily 139 Km

Train number 79309 is named as DADN RTM DEMU and travels 139km distance

Train departs from station DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR at 19:15 and reaches station RATLAM JN at 23:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - DADN Src 19:15 0 1
RAU - RAU 19:28 19:30 10 1
RAJENDRANAGAR - RJQ 19:37 19:39 14 1
LOKMANYA NAGAR - LKMN 19:47 19:48 17 1
SAIFINAGAR HALT - SFNR 19:51 19:52 19 1
INDORE JN BG - INDB 20:05 20:10 21 1
LAKSHMIBAI NGR - LMNR 20:16 20:18 24 1
PALIA - PLA 20:29 20:31 35 1
BALAUDA TAKUN - BLDK 20:40 20:41 42 1
Advertisement
AJNOD - AJN 20:48 20:50 49 1
FATEHABAD CH JN - FTD 21:01 21:03 60 1
OSRA - OSRA 21:12 21:13 68 1
GAUTAMPURA ROAD - GPX 21:20 21:22 76 1
PIRJHALAR - PJH 21:30 21:31 82 1
BARNAGAR - BNG 21:39 21:41 92 1
SUNDERABAD - SNBD 21:51 21:52 103 1
RUNIJA - RNJ 21:59 22:01 108 1
PRITAM NAGAR - PRNG 22:10 22:11 117 1
NAUGANWAN - NGW 22:18 22:20 123 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 23:00 Dest 139 1

FAQS

DADN RTM DEMU - 79309 covers 139 kilometer to reach destination.
DADN RTM DEMU - 79309 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DADN RTM DEMU - 79309 arrives at destination at 23:00.
DADN RTM DEMU - 79309 departs from source at 19:15.
Advertisement