DADN RTM DEMU - 79305 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN)RATLAM JN (RTM)
Daily 139 Km

Train number 79305 is named as DADN RTM DEMU and travels 139km distance

Train departs from station DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR at 08:55 and reaches station RATLAM JN at 12:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - DADN Src 08:55 0 1
RAU - RAU 09:08 09:10 10 1
RAJENDRANAGAR - RJQ 09:17 09:19 14 1
LOKMANYA NAGAR - LKMN 09:27 09:28 17 1
SAIFINAGAR HALT - SFNR 09:31 09:32 19 1
INDORE JN BG - INDB 09:40 09:45 21 1
LAKSHMIBAI NGR - LMNR 09:56 09:58 24 1
PALIA - PLA 10:09 10:11 35 1
BALAUDA TAKUN - BLDK 10:20 10:21 42 1
Advertisement
AJNOD - AJN 10:28 10:30 49 1
FATEHABAD CH JN - FTD 10:41 10:43 60 1
OSRA - OSRA 10:52 10:53 68 1
GAUTAMPURA ROAD - GPX 11:10 11:12 76 1
PIRJHALAR - PJH 11:30 11:31 82 1
BARNAGAR - BNG 11:39 11:41 92 1
SUNDERABAD - SNBD 11:51 11:52 103 1
RUNIJA - RNJ 11:59 12:01 108 1
PRITAM NAGAR - PRNG 12:10 12:11 117 1
NAUGANWAN - NGW 12:18 12:20 123 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 12:50 Dest 139 1

FAQS

DADN RTM DEMU - 79305 covers 139 kilometer to reach destination.
DADN RTM DEMU - 79305 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DADN RTM DEMU - 79305 arrives at destination at 12:50.
DADN RTM DEMU - 79305 departs from source at 08:55.
Advertisement