DADAR TEN EXP - 22629 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DADAR (DR)TIRUNELVELI (TEN)
Thu 2059 Km

Train number 22629 is named as DADAR TEN EXP and travels 2059km distance

Train departs from station DADAR at 20:40 and reaches station TIRUNELVELI at 09:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DADAR - DR Src 20:40 0 1
THANE - TNA 21:02 21:05 25 1
PANVEL - PNVL 21:50 21:55 60 1
ROHA - ROHA 23:30 23:35 137 1
CHIPLUN - CHI 01:28 01:30 316 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 03:35 03:40 422 2
KANKAVLI - KKW 05:44 05:46 578 2
THIVIM - THVM 06:50 06:52 692 2
MADGAON - MAO 08:25 08:35 757 2
KARWAR - KAWR 09:28 09:30 839 2
HONNAVAR - HNA 10:40 10:42 935 2
UDUPI - UD 12:46 12:48 1106 2
Advertisement
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 14:25 14:35 1187 2
KANNUR - CAN 16:37 16:40 1324 2
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 18:07 18:10 1413 2
SHORANUR JN - SRR 19:55 20:05 1499 2
PALAKKAD - PGT 20:57 21:00 1543 2
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 22:45 22:50 1598 2
TIRUPPUR - TUP 23:28 23:30 1647 2
ERODE JN - ED 00:35 00:40 1698 3
KARUR - KRR 01:38 01:40 1763 3
DINDIGUL JN - DG 04:05 04:10 1837 3
MADURAI JN - MDU 05:30 05:35 1903 3
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 06:30 06:32 1946 3
KOVILPATTI - CVP 07:10 07:12 1994 3
TIRUNELVELI - TEN 09:45 Dstn 2059 3

FAQS

DADAR TEN EXP - 22629 covers 2059 kilometer to reach destination.
DADAR TEN EXP - 22629 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DADAR TEN EXP - 22629 arrives at destination at 09:45.
DADAR TEN EXP - 22629 departs from source at 20:40.
Advertisement