DADAR BHUJ EXP - 12959 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MUMBAI DADAR (DDR)BHUJ (BHUJ)
Wed, Sat 977 Km

Train number 12959 is named as DADAR BHUJ EXP and travels 977km distance

Train departs from station MUMBAI DADAR at 00:05 and reaches station BHUJ at 17:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MUMBAI DADAR - DDR Src 00:05 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 00:34 00:36 24 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 00:51 00:54 42 1
SURAT - ST 04:15 04:20 257 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 06:05 06:10 386 1
ANAND JN - ANND 06:44 06:45 422 1
NADIAD JN - ND 07:01 07:02 440 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 07:55 08:15 486 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 09:34 09:36 554 1
Advertisement
PALANPUR JN - PNU 10:50 11:20 619 1
DISA - DISA 11:41 11:43 646 1
BHILDI - BLDI 11:59 12:01 664 1
DIYODAR - DEOR 12:21 12:23 690 1
RADHANPUR - RDHP 12:53 12:55 732 1
SANTALPUR - SNLR 13:25 13:27 775 1
ADESAR - AAR 13:52 13:54 808 1
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 15:05 15:07 866 1
BHACHAU BG - BCOB 15:23 15:25 882 1
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 16:05 16:35 919 1
BHUJ - BHUJ 17:55 Dstn 977 1

FAQS

DADAR BHUJ EXP - 12959 covers 977 kilometer to reach destination.
DADAR BHUJ EXP - 12959 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DADAR BHUJ EXP - 12959 arrives at destination at 17:55.
DADAR BHUJ EXP - 12959 departs from source at 00:05.
Advertisement