CWA-BXY PASS - 51256 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHHINDWARA JN (CWA)BORDHAL (BXY)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 51256 is named as CWA-BXY PASS and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station CHHINDWARA JN at 12:30 and reaches station BORDHAL at 14:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHHINDWARA JN - CWA Src 12:30 0 1
GANGIWARA - GNW 12:47 12:48 13 1
KHIRSADOH JN - KUX 13:03 13:04 21 1
PARASIA - PUX 13:12 13:14 29 1
IKLEHRA - IKR 13:22 13:24 35 1
Advertisement
PALACHAURI - PCLI 13:32 13:34 39 1
JUNNOR DEO - JNO 13:45 13:47 47 1
HIRDAGARH - HRG 13:58 14:00 58 1
MARKADHANA - MKDN 14:06 14:07 63 1
NAWAGAON - NVG 14:18 14:20 72 1
BARELIPAR - BQM 14:28 14:29 79 1
BORDHAL - BXY 14:50 Dest 88 1

FAQS

CWA-BXY PASS - 51256 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
CWA-BXY PASS - 51256 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CWA-BXY PASS - 51256 arrives at destination at 14:50.
CWA-BXY PASS - 51256 departs from source at 12:30.
Advertisement