CWA AMLA PASS - 51254 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHHINDWARA JN (CWA)AMLA JN (AMLA)
Daily 115 Km

Train number 51254 is named as CWA AMLA PASS and travels 115km distance

Train departs from station CHHINDWARA JN at 17:40 and reaches station AMLA JN at 20:49 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHHINDWARA JN - CWA Src 17:40 0 1
GANGIWARA - GNW 18:01 18:02 13 1
KHIRSADOH JN - KUX 18:19 18:20 21 1
PARASIA - PUX 18:28 18:30 29 1
IKLEHRA - IKR 18:40 18:42 35 1
Advertisement
PALACHAURI - PCLI 18:50 18:52 39 1
JUNNOR DEO - JNO 19:03 19:05 47 1
HIRDAGARH - HRG 19:18 19:20 58 1
NAWAGAON - NVG 19:38 19:40 72 1
BORDHAL - BXY 19:58 20:00 88 1
JAMBARA - JMV 20:18 20:20 101 1
AMLA JN - AMLA 20:49 Dest 115 1

FAQS

CWA AMLA PASS - 51254 covers 115 kilometer to reach destination.
CWA AMLA PASS - 51254 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CWA AMLA PASS - 51254 arrives at destination at 20:49.
CWA AMLA PASS - 51254 departs from source at 17:40.
Advertisement