CUR SIKR PASS - 74862 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHURU (CUR)JAIPUR (JP)
Daily 198 Km

Train number 74862 is named as CUR SIKR PASS and travels 198km distance

Train departs from station CHURU at 13:25 and reaches station JAIPUR at 18:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHURU - CUR Src 13:25 0 1
BISSAU - BUB 13:39 13:40 12 1
MAHANSAR - MWR 13:47 13:48 18 1
RMGRH SHEKHWATI - RSWT 13:54 13:55 24 1
KAYAMSAR - QMRS 14:04 14:05 32 1
FATEHPUR SKHWTI - FPS 14:16 14:17 43 1
LACHHMANGARH SK - LNH 14:34 14:35 63 1
RASHODPURA KHRI - RDK 14:47 14:48 75 1
SIKAR JN - SIKR 15:15 15:20 90 1
GORIYAN - GIO 15:33 15:34 104 1
RANOLISHISHU - RNIS 15:41 15:42 110 1
Advertisement
PALSANA - PLSN 15:50 15:51 118 1
BAORI THIKRIA - BOTI 16:03 16:04 129 1
SONTHALIYA - SNTH 16:09 16:10 134 1
RINGAS JN - RGS 16:25 16:30 141 1
CHHOTA GUDHA - COD 16:36 16:37 149 1
GOVINDGARH MALK - GND 16:47 16:49 158 1
LOHARWARA - LHW 16:55 16:56 164 1
CHOMUN SAMOD - COM 17:03 17:05 169 1
BHATON KI GALI - BHG 17:12 17:13 175 1
NINDHAR BENAR - NDH 17:23 17:25 187 1
DAHAR KA BALAJI - DKBJ 17:32 17:35 194 1
JAIPUR - JP 18:05 Dest 198 1

FAQS

CUR SIKR PASS - 74862 covers 198 kilometer to reach destination.
CUR SIKR PASS - 74862 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CUR SIKR PASS - 74862 arrives at destination at 18:05.
CUR SIKR PASS - 74862 departs from source at 13:25.
Advertisement