CUR SIKR PASS - 74860 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHURU (CUR)SIKAR JN (SIKR)
Daily 90 Km

Train number 74860 is named as CUR SIKR PASS and travels 90km distance

Train departs from station CHURU at 08:00 and reaches station SIKAR JN at 10:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHURU - CUR Src 08:00 0 1
BISSAU - BUB 08:13 08:14 12 1
MAHANSAR - MWR 08:22 08:23 18 1
RMGRH SHEKHWATI - RSWT 08:35 08:36 24 1
Advertisement
KAYAMSAR - QMRS 08:47 08:48 32 1
FATEHPUR SKHWTI - FPS 08:59 09:00 43 1
LACHHMANGARH SK - LNH 09:17 09:18 63 1
RASHODPURA KHRI - RDK 09:30 09:31 75 1
SIKAR JN - SIKR 10:10 Dest 90 1

FAQS

CUR SIKR PASS - 74860 covers 90 kilometer to reach destination.
CUR SIKR PASS - 74860 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CUR SIKR PASS - 74860 arrives at destination at 10:10.
CUR SIKR PASS - 74860 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement