CUR SIKR DEMU - 74858 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHURU (CUR)SIKAR JN (SIKR)
Daily 90 Km

Train number 74858 is named as CUR SIKR DEMU and travels 90km distance

Train departs from station CHURU at 18:15 and reaches station SIKAR JN at 20:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHURU - CUR Src 18:15 0 1
BISSAU - BUB 18:27 18:28 12 1
MAHANSAR - MWR 18:35 18:36 18 1
RMGRH SHEKHWATI - RSWT 18:42 18:43 24 1
Advertisement
KAYAMSAR - QMRS 18:52 18:53 32 1
FATEHPUR SKHWTI - FPS 19:06 19:07 43 1
LACHHMANGARH SK - LNH 19:23 19:25 63 1
RASHODPURA KHRI - RDK 19:34 19:35 75 1
SIKAR JN - SIKR 20:25 Dest 90 1

FAQS

CUR SIKR DEMU - 74858 covers 90 kilometer to reach destination.
CUR SIKR DEMU - 74858 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CUR SIKR DEMU - 74858 arrives at destination at 20:25.
CUR SIKR DEMU - 74858 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement