CUR-LDH PASSENGER - 54605 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RATANGARH JN (RTGH)LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Daily 381 Km

Train number 54605 is named as CUR-LDH PASSENGER and travels 381km distance

Train departs from station RATANGARH JN at 03:50 and reaches station LUDHIANA JN at 14:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RATANGARH JN - RTGH Src 03:50 0 1
MOLISAR - MIO 04:05 04:06 17 1
JUHARPURA - JOH 04:17 04:18 26 1
DEPALSAR - DEP 04:27 04:28 35 1
CHURU - CUR 04:50 05:15 43 1
ASLU - ASLU 05:26 05:28 57 1
SIRSALA - SRSL 05:38 05:39 66 1
DUDHWAKHARA - DKX 05:44 05:46 72 1
HADYAL - HYL 06:00 06:01 85 1
DOKWA - DKWA 06:09 06:10 92 1
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 06:20 06:35 100 1
LASERI - LSE 06:50 06:51 115 1
JHUNPA - JUP 06:59 07:00 122 1
SIWANI - SWNI 07:15 07:17 141 1
NALOI BARWA - BVZ 07:25 07:26 146 1
CHARAUD - CRW 07:32 07:34 152 1
HISAR - HSR 08:05 08:30 171 1
RAIPUR HARIYANA JN - RPHR 08:35 08:36 176 1
DHANSU - DNX 08:44 08:45 183 1
BARWALA - BXC 09:00 09:01 203 1
DAULATPUR HRYNA - DULP 09:11 09:12 212 1
UKLANA - UKN 09:19 09:21 218 1
Advertisement
GAJUWALA - GJW 09:30 09:31 226 1
PIRTHALA LLAUDA - PLT 09:38 09:39 231 1
JMLPR SHAIKHAN - JPS 09:48 09:49 240 1
KUDNI - KUDN 09:56 09:57 245 1
JAKHAL JN - JHL 10:11 10:31 252 1
GURNAY - GRN 10:39 10:40 260 1
LEHRA GAGA - LHA 10:51 10:53 269 1
GOVINDGARH KHKR - GGKR 11:00 11:01 275 1
CHAJLI - CJL 11:07 11:08 280 1
SUNAM UDHAM SINGH WA - SFMU 11:18 11:20 290 1
BHARUR - BZ 11:26 11:27 296 1
SANGRUR - SAG 11:34 11:36 303 1
BAHADUR SINGH W - BSS 11:52 11:53 311 1
DHURI JN - DUI 12:09 12:34 319 1
HIMMATANA - HMI 12:43 12:45 329 1
MALERKOTLA - MET 13:02 13:04 336 1
KUP - KUP 13:17 13:18 345 1
RHRA GHALUGHRA - RHW 13:25 13:26 349 1
AHMADGARH - AHH 13:30 13:32 355 1
KILA RAIPUR - QRP 13:44 13:45 363 1
JASSOWAL - JSL 13:51 13:52 368 1
GILL - GILL 13:57 13:59 372 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 14:15 Dest 381 1

FAQS

CUR-LDH PASSENGER - 54605 covers 381 kilometer to reach destination.
CUR-LDH PASSENGER - 54605 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CUR-LDH PASSENGER - 54605 arrives at destination at 14:15.
CUR-LDH PASSENGER - 54605 departs from source at 03:50.
Advertisement