74832 - CUR BKN PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74832 known as CUR BKN PASS runs from CHURU [CUR] to BIKANER JN [BKN] covering 186 km distance

CUR BKN PASS [74832] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CUR BKN PASS
CURBKNDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHURU [CUR]1 Src 13:55 0
DEPALSAR [DEP]1 14:04 14:05 8
JOH1 14:14 14:15 17
SMNN1 14:20 14:21 21
MIO1 14:27 14:28 26
RATANGARH JN [RTGH]1 14:45 14:50 43
PAYLI [PYI]1 14:57 14:58 57
RAJALDESAR [RJR]1 15:06 15:08 66
PARSNEU [PSV]1 15:18 15:20 76
SITALNAGAR [STNR]1 15:30 15:31 88
BIGGABAS RAMSAR [BGRM]1 15:36 15:37 93
BIGGA [BIGA]1 15:44 15:45 99
SRI DUNGARGARH [SDGH]1 15:57 15:59 113
BANISAR [BS]1 16:10 16:12 124
SUDSAR [SDF]1 16:24 16:25 137
BELASAR [BLSR]1 16:36 16:37 150
NAPASAR [NPS]1 16:46 16:47 159
GADHWALA [GDW]1 16:57 16:58 170
BIKANER JN [BKN]1 17:35 Dest 186