CTKD-CNB EXP [14109] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CTKD-CNB EXP [14109] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CTKD-CNB EXP14109CKTDCNBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 1 Src 14:55 0
ATARRA [ATE] 1 15:19 15:21 37
BANDA JN [BNDA] 1 15:55 16:03 68
RAGAUL [RGU] 1 16:40 16:42 109
BHARWA SUMERPUR [BSZ] 1 16:58 17:00 126
JSB 1 17:11 17:13 137
HAMIRPUR ROAD [HAR] 1 17:40 17:42 150
GHATAMPUR [GTM] 1 18:11 18:13 165
PATARA [PTRE] 1 18:24 18:26 175
KATHARA ROAD [KTRR] 1 18:50 18:52 185
BHIMSEN [BZM] 1 19:28 19:30 198
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 20:05 Dest 211
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.