CTKD-CNB EXP - 14109 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CKTD) (CNB)
Daily 213 Km

Train number 14109 is named as CTKD-CNB EXP and travels 213km distance

Train departs from station CKTD at 14:40 and reaches station at 19:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CKTD Src 14:40 0 1
- ATE 15:22 15:24 37 1
- BNDA 15:57 16:05 68 1
- RGU 16:44 16:46 109 1
- BSZ 17:00 17:02 126 1
Advertisement
- JSB 17:15 17:17 137 1
- HAR 17:35 17:37 150 1
- GTM 17:55 17:57 165 1
- PTRE 18:10 18:12 175 1
- KTRR 18:30 18:32 185 1
- BZM 19:18 19:20 198 1
- CNB 19:55 Dest 213 1

FAQS

CTKD-CNB EXP - 14109 covers 213 kilometer to reach destination.
CTKD-CNB EXP - 14109 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CTKD-CNB EXP - 14109 arrives at destination at 19:55.
CTKD-CNB EXP - 14109 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement