CTD PRTN PASSENGER - 59122 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHHOTA UDEPUR (CTD)PRATAPNAGAR (PRTN)
Daily 99 Km

Train number 59122 is named as CTD PRTN PASSENGER and travels 99km distance

Train departs from station CHHOTA UDEPUR at 10:45 and reaches station PRATAPNAGAR at 13:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHHOTA UDEPUR - CTD Src 10:45 0 1
PUNIYAVANT - PQT 10:54 10:55 7 1
TAJGADH - TJH 11:04 11:05 14 1
PAVI - PAVI 11:13 11:14 21 1
SUSKAL - SSKL 11:20 11:21 26 1
JAABUGAM - JBU 11:27 11:28 31 1
BODELI - BDE 11:35 11:37 36 1
JOJWA - JJW 11:50 11:51 44 1
Advertisement
CHHUCHHAPURA JN - CCP 11:59 12:00 50 1
SAK BAHADURPUR - SAK 12:08 12:09 56 1
AMALPUR - AMLP 12:15 12:16 61 1
VADHVANA - VAN 12:19 12:20 64 1
DABHOI JN - DB 12:30 12:32 72 1
THUWAVI - TWV 12:43 12:44 80 1
BHILPUR - BILP 12:49 12:50 83 1
KUNDHELA - KDHL 12:55 12:56 88 1
KELANPUR - KEP 13:02 13:03 91 1
PRATAPNAGAR - PRTN 13:20 Dest 99 1

FAQS

CTD PRTN PASSENGER - 59122 covers 99 kilometer to reach destination.
CTD PRTN PASSENGER - 59122 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CTD PRTN PASSENGER - 59122 arrives at destination at 13:20.
CTD PRTN PASSENGER - 59122 departs from source at 10:45.
Advertisement