CTD - PRTN PASSENGER - 59120 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ALIRAJPUR (ARPR)PRATAPNAGAR (PRTN)
Daily 148 Km

Train number 59120 is named as CTD - PRTN PASSENGER and travels 148km distance

Train departs from station ALIRAJPUR at 16:15 and reaches station PRATAPNAGAR at 19:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ALIRAJPUR - ARPR Src 16:15 0 1
AMBARI RICHHAVI - ABRV 16:27 16:28 14 1
MOTISADHLI - MTSI 16:38 16:39 26 1
PADALIYA ROAD - PLRD 16:52 16:53 39 1
CHHOTA UDEPUR - CTD 17:03 17:04 49 1
PUNIYAVANT - PQT 17:14 17:15 55 1
TAJGADH - TJH 17:24 17:25 62 1
PAVI - PAVI 17:33 17:34 69 1
SUSKAL - SSKL 17:40 17:41 74 1
JAABUGAM - JBU 17:47 17:48 79 1
Advertisement
BODELI - BDE 17:55 17:57 84 1
JOJWA - JJW 18:08 18:09 93 1
CHHUCHHAPURA JN - CCP 18:17 18:18 99 1
SAK BAHADURPUR - SAK 18:26 18:27 105 1
AMALPUR - AMLP 18:33 18:34 110 1
VADHVANA - VAN 18:37 18:38 112 1
DABHOI JN - DB 18:46 18:48 120 1
THUWAVI - TWV 18:59 19:00 128 1
BHILPUR - BILP 19:05 19:06 132 1
KUNDHELA - KDHL 19:11 19:12 136 1
KELANPUR - KEP 19:18 19:19 140 1
PRATAPNAGAR - PRTN 19:35 Dest 148 1

FAQS

CTD - PRTN PASSENGER - 59120 covers 148 kilometer to reach destination.
CTD - PRTN PASSENGER - 59120 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CTD - PRTN PASSENGER - 59120 arrives at destination at 19:35.
CTD - PRTN PASSENGER - 59120 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement