CTD PRTN - 59118 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHHOTA UDEPUR (CTD)PRATAPNAGAR (PRTN)
Daily 99 Km

Train number 59118 is named as CTD PRTN and travels 99km distance

Train departs from station CHHOTA UDEPUR at 06:15 and reaches station PRATAPNAGAR at 08:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHHOTA UDEPUR - CTD Src 06:15 0 1
PUNIYAVANT - PQT 06:24 06:25 7 1
TAJGADH - TJH 06:34 06:35 14 1
PAVI - PAVI 06:43 06:44 21 1
SUSKAL - SSKL 06:50 06:51 26 1
JAABUGAM - JBU 06:57 06:58 31 1
BODELI - BDE 07:05 07:07 36 1
JOJWA - JJW 07:18 07:19 44 1
Advertisement
CHHUCHHAPURA JN - CCP 07:27 07:28 50 1
SAK BAHADURPUR - SAK 07:36 07:37 56 1
AMALPUR - AMLP 07:43 07:44 61 1
VADHVANA - VAN 07:47 07:48 64 1
DABHOI JN - DB 07:56 07:58 72 1
THUWAVI - TWV 08:09 08:10 80 1
BHILPUR - BILP 08:15 08:16 83 1
KUNDHELA - KDHL 08:21 08:22 88 1
KELANPUR - KEP 08:28 08:29 91 1
PRATAPNAGAR - PRTN 08:45 Dest 99 1

FAQS

CTD PRTN - 59118 covers 99 kilometer to reach destination.
CTD PRTN - 59118 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CTD PRTN - 59118 arrives at destination at 08:45.
CTD PRTN - 59118 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement