CTD - BRC DEMU - 79456 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHHOTA UDEPUR (CTD)VADODARA JN (BRC)
Daily 105 Km

Train number 79456 is named as CTD - BRC DEMU and travels 105km distance

Train departs from station CHHOTA UDEPUR at 15:35 and reaches station VADODARA JN at 18:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHHOTA UDEPUR - CTD Src 15:35 0 1
PUNIYAVANT - PQT 15:44 15:45 7 1
TAJGADH - TJH 15:54 15:55 14 1
PAVI - PAVI 16:03 16:04 21 1
SUSKAL - SSKL 16:10 16:11 26 1
JAABUGAM - JBU 16:17 16:18 31 1
BODELI - BDE 16:25 16:27 36 1
JOJWA - JJW 16:38 16:39 44 1
CHHUCHHAPURA JN - CCP 16:47 16:48 50 1
Advertisement
SAK BAHADURPUR - SAK 16:56 16:57 56 1
AMALPUR - AMLP 17:03 17:04 61 1
VADHVANA - VAN 17:07 17:08 64 1
DABHOI JN - DB 17:16 17:18 72 1
THUWAVI - TWV 17:29 17:30 80 1
BHILPUR - BILP 17:35 17:36 83 1
KUNDHELA - KDHL 17:41 17:42 88 1
KELANPUR - KEP 17:48 17:49 91 1
PRATAPNAGAR - PRTN 17:59 18:04 99 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 18:45 Dest 105 1

FAQS

CTD - BRC DEMU - 79456 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
CTD - BRC DEMU - 79456 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CTD - BRC DEMU - 79456 arrives at destination at 18:45.
CTD - BRC DEMU - 79456 departs from source at 15:35.
Advertisement