CTC-PSA PASS - 58533 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CUTTACK (CTC)PALASA (PSA)
Daily 267 Km

Train number 58533 is named as CTC-PSA PASS and travels 267km distance

Train departs from station CUTTACK at 16:20 and reaches station PALASA at 23:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CUTTACK - CTC Src 16:20 0 1
KATHA JORI - KTJI 16:25 16:26 2 1
GOPALPUR BALKDA - GBK 16:32 16:33 4 1
BARANG - BRAG 16:41 16:42 11 1
PATIA HALT - PTAB 16:55 16:56 18 1
MANCHESWAR - MCS 17:01 17:02 20 1
BANI BIHAR - BNBH 17:07 17:08 24 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 17:15 17:20 27 1
LINGARAJ TMP RD - LGTR 17:25 17:26 32 1
RETANG - RTN 17:33 17:34 39 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 17:50 17:55 46 1
ARGUL - ARGL 18:02 18:03 51 1
KAIPADA ROAD - KPXR 18:08 18:09 55 1
DHAULIMUHAN - DLMH 18:14 18:15 60 1
TAPANG - TAP 18:20 18:21 64 1
GOLABAI - GLBA 18:26 18:27 69 1
NIRAKARPUR - NKP 18:32 18:33 72 1
BHUSANDPUR - BSDP 18:39 18:40 80 1
MUKETASHWAR - MKTP 18:46 18:47 85 1
Advertisement
KALUPARA GHAT - KAPG 18:53 18:54 89 1
KUHURI - KUU 19:01 19:02 96 1
GANGADHARPUR - GNGD 19:09 19:10 104 1
SOLARI - SLZ 19:15 19:16 109 1
BALUGAN - BALU 19:25 19:30 117 1
CHILKA - CLKA 19:38 19:39 124 1
KALIJAI - KLJI 19:45 19:46 129 1
KHALLIKOT - KIT 19:51 19:52 134 1
RAMBHA - RBA 19:59 20:00 145 1
HUMMA - HMA 20:07 20:08 156 1
GANJAM - GAM 20:13 20:14 163 1
CHATRAPUR COURT - CAPC 20:20 20:21 170 1
CHATRAPUR - CAP 20:25 20:26 171 1
JAGAN NATHAPUR - JNP 20:35 20:36 184 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 20:45 20:50 193 1
GOLANTHRA - GTA 20:58 20:59 203 1
SURLA ROAD - SLRD 21:02 21:03 208 1
ICHCHPURAM - IPM 21:09 21:10 217 1
SOMPETA - SPT 21:18 21:19 235 1
MANDASA ROAD - MMS 21:30 21:31 254 1
PALASA - PSA 23:30 Dest 267 1

FAQS

CTC-PSA PASS - 58533 covers 267 kilometer to reach destination.
CTC-PSA PASS - 58533 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CTC-PSA PASS - 58533 arrives at destination at 23:30.
CTC-PSA PASS - 58533 departs from source at 16:20.
Advertisement