CTC-PRDPPASSENGER - 58405 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CUTTACK (CTC)PARADEEP (PRDP)
Daily 83 Km

Train number 58405 is named as CTC-PRDPPASSENGER and travels 83km distance

Train departs from station CUTTACK at 15:00 and reaches station PARADEEP at 16:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CUTTACK - CTC Src 15:00 0 1
KANDARPUR HALT - KDRP 15:14 15:15 16 1
RAGHUNATHPUR HALT - RCTC 15:26 15:27 32 1
BANBIHARI GWALIPUR - BNHR 15:33 15:34 37 1
GORAKHNATH - GRKN 15:41 15:42 44 1
Advertisement
JHANKAD SARALA ROAD - JSRD 15:47 15:48 50 1
NIMKANA - NIN 15:53 15:54 56 1
RAHAMA - RHMA 16:00 16:01 60 1
GOPINATHJEW BANIKUND - GNJB 16:06 16:07 64 1
BADABANDHA ROAD - BDBA 16:17 16:18 72 1
PARADEEP - PRDP 16:40 Dest 83 1

FAQS

CTC-PRDPPASSENGER - 58405 covers 83 kilometer to reach destination.
CTC-PRDPPASSENGER - 58405 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CTC-PRDPPASSENGER - 58405 arrives at destination at 16:40.
CTC-PRDPPASSENGER - 58405 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement