CTC-IPM MEMU PASS - 68433 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CUTTACK (CTC)ICHCHPURAM (IPM)
Daily 217 Km

Train number 68433 is named as CTC-IPM MEMU PASS and travels 217km distance

Train departs from station CUTTACK at 17:30 and reaches station ICHCHPURAM at 22:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CUTTACK - CTC Src 17:30 0 1
GOPALPUR BALKDA - GBK 17:38 17:39 4 1
BARANG - BRAG 17:46 17:47 11 1
BHUBANESWAR NEW JN - BBSN 17:53 17:54 14 1
PATIA HALT - PTAB 17:58 17:59 18 1
MANCHESWAR - MCS 18:04 18:05 20 1
BANI BIHAR - BNBH 18:09 18:10 24 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 18:19 18:20 27 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 18:45 18:50 46 1
NIRAKARPUR - NKP 19:11 19:12 72 1
Advertisement
BHUSANDPUR - BSDP 19:17 19:18 80 1
KALUPARA GHAT - KAPG 19:27 19:28 89 1
GANGADHARPUR - GNGD 19:40 19:41 104 1
BALUGAN - BALU 19:51 19:52 117 1
KHALLIKOT - KIT 20:06 20:07 134 1
GANJAM - GAM 20:31 20:32 163 1
CHATRAPUR - CAP 20:40 20:41 171 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 21:05 21:15 193 1
GOLANTHRA - GTA 21:23 21:24 203 1
SURLA ROAD - SLRD 21:29 21:30 208 1
ICHCHPURAM - IPM 22:00 Dest 217 1

FAQS

CTC-IPM MEMU PASS - 68433 covers 217 kilometer to reach destination.
CTC-IPM MEMU PASS - 68433 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CTC-IPM MEMU PASS - 68433 arrives at destination at 22:00.
CTC-IPM MEMU PASS - 68433 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement