CSTM-SUR SIDDHESWAR EXP. - 12115 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Daily 455 Km

Train number 12115 is named as CSTM-SUR SIDDHESWAR EXP. and travels 455km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 22:45 and reaches station SOLAPUR JN at 06:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 22:45 0 1
DADAR - DR 22:57 23:00 9 1
THANE - TNA 23:17 23:20 34 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 23:42 23:45 54 1
KARJAT - KJT 00:28 00:30 100 2
KHANDALA - KAD 00:58 01:00 124 2
Advertisement
LONAVALA - LNL 01:13 01:15 128 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 02:15 02:20 192 2
DAUND JN - DD 03:33 03:35 268 2
BHIGWAN - BGVN 03:59 04:00 295 2
JEUR - JEUR 04:39 04:40 342 2
KURDUVADI - KWV 05:08 05:10 377 2
MOHOL - MO 05:49 05:50 422 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 06:50 Dstn 455 2

FAQS

CSTM-SUR SIDDHESWAR EXP. - 12115 covers 455 kilometer to reach destination.
CSTM-SUR SIDDHESWAR EXP. - 12115 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CSTM-SUR SIDDHESWAR EXP. - 12115 arrives at destination at 06:50.
CSTM-SUR SIDDHESWAR EXP. - 12115 departs from source at 22:45.
Advertisement