12115 Train Time Table, CSTM-SUR SIDDHESWAR EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
CSTM-SUR SIDDHESWAR EXP [12115] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CSTM-SUR SIDDHESWAR EXPCSMTSURSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSMT 1 Src 22:45 0
DADAR [DR] 1 22:57 23:00 8
THANE [TNA] 1 23:17 23:20 33
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 23:42 23:45 53
KARJAT [KJT] 2 00:28 00:30 99
KHANDALA [KAD] 2 00:58 01:00 124
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 01:13 01:15 127
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 02:10 02:20 191
DAUND JN [DD] 2 03:33 03:35 266
BHIGWAN [BGVN] 2 03:59 04:00 294
JEUR [JEUR] 2 04:39 04:40 341
KURDUVADI [KWV] 2 05:08 05:10 375
MOHOL [MO] 2 05:49 05:50 421
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 2 06:50 Dest 454