CSTM-SUR EXPRESS [11305] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CSTM-SUR EXPRESS [11305] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CSTM-SUR EXPRESS11305CSTMSURMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 1 Src 21:20 0
DADAR [DR] 1 21:28 21:30 8
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 22:12 22:15 53
KARJAT [KJT] 1 23:08 23:10 99
LONAVALA [LNL] 1 23:59 00:02 127
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 01:25 01:30 191
KURDUVADI [KWV] 2 06:12 06:14 375
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 2 08:05 Dest 454
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.