17617 - CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17617 known as CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP runs from MUMBAI CST [CSMT] to H SAHIB NANDED [NED] covering 608 km distance

CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP [17617] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXPCSMTNEDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CST [CSMT]1 Src 06:15 0
DADAR [DR]1 06:28 06:30 9
THANE [TNA]1 06:48 06:50 33
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 07:07 07:10 53
IGATPURI [IGP]1 08:50 08:55 136
DEVLALI [DVL]1 09:33 09:35 181
NASIK ROAD [NK]1 09:45 09:50 187
NIPHAD [NR]1 10:13 10:15 218
LASALGAON [LS]1 10:28 10:30 235
MANMAD JN [MMR]1 11:10 11:15 260
ROTEGAON [RGO]1 12:14 12:15 311
LASUR [LSR]1 12:34 12:35 338
AURANGABAD [AWB]1 13:15 13:20 372
JALNA [J]1 14:20 14:22 434
PARTUR [PTU]1 15:04 15:05 479
SELU [SELU]1 15:28 15:29 507
MANWATH ROAD [MVO]1 15:40 15:41 521
PARBHANI JN [PBN]1 16:18 16:20 549
PURNA JN [PAU]1 16:53 16:55 577
H SAHIB NANDED [NED]1 18:00 Dest 608