12133 - CSMT-MAJN EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12133 known as CSMT-MAJN EXPRESS runs from CSMT to MANGALORE JN [MAJN] covering 1060 km distance

CSMT-MAJN EXPRESS [12133] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CSMT-MAJN EXPRESS
CSMTMAJNSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSMT 1 Src 22:02 0
THANE [TNA] 1 22:33 22:35 33
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 23:12 23:15 68
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 03:40 03:45 425
KANKAVALI [KKW] 2 05:10 05:11 581
MADGAON [MAO] 2 07:05 07:15 740
KARWAR [KAWR] 2 08:10 08:11 798
KUMTA [KT] 2 09:00 09:01 853
BHATKAL [BTJL] 2 09:57 09:58 911
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 2 10:11 10:12 930
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 2 10:40 10:41 966
UDUPI [UD] 2 11:10 11:11 997
SURATHKAL [SL] 2 12:00 12:01 1039
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 2 12:40 Dest 1060