12869 - CSMT-HWH WEEKLY EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
CSMT-HWH WEEKLY EXPRESS [12869] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CSMT-HWH WEEKLY EXPRESS
CSMTHWHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSMT 1 Src 11:05 0
DADAR [DR] 1 11:17 11:20 8
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 11:57 12:00 53
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 13:50 13:55 136
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 14:55 15:00 187
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 18:05 18:15 444
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 20:05 20:10 583
BADNERA JN [BD] 1 22:00 22:05 662
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 01:35 01:45 836
GONDIA JN [G] 2 03:21 03:23 966
DURG [DURG] 2 05:20 05:25 1100
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 06:00 06:10 1134
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 07:50 08:05 1245
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 11:05 11:07 1449
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 12:22 12:37 1550
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 2 13:56 14:03 1654
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 14:50 14:55 1717
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 16:50 16:55 1852
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 2 18:51 18:52 1962
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 19:30 Dest 1969