CSTM-BSB-CSTM-SF-AC-SPL [1027] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CSTM-BSB-CSTM-SF-AC-SPL [1027] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CSTM-BSB-CSTM-SF-AC-SPL1027CSTMBSBHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 1 Src 13:50 0
DADAR [DR] 1 14:02 14:05 8
THANE [TNA] 1 14:30 14:33 33
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 14:52 14:55 53
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 17:00 17:05 136
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 17:42 17:45 187
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 20:17 20:20 419
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 20:45 20:55 444
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 01:35 01:45 750
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 02:30 02:32 818
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 03:33 03:35 912
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 04:40 04:50 996
KATNI [KTE] 2 06:00 06:05 1086
SATNA [STA] 2 07:35 07:45 1185
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 09:35 09:37 1262
CHEOKI [COI] 2 11:00 11:02 1353
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 12:30 12:32 1434
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 14:10 Dest 1508
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.