Modify Search

CSMT ASANSOL EXP - 12362 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Wed 2042 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSMT Src 11:05 0 1
DADAR - DR 11:17 11:20 9 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 11:57 12:00 54 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 15:48 15:50 261 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 18:10 18:15 445 1
KHANDWA - KNW 20:35 20:40 568 1
ITARSI JN - ET 23:05 23:15 752 1
JABALPUR - JBP 02:20 02:30 997 2
KATNI - KTE 03:45 03:50 1087 2
SATNA - STA 05:10 05:20 1186 2
Ad
ALAHABAD CHEOKI - ACOI 09:10 09:12 1355 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 10:15 10:20 1436 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 12:13 12:33 1499 2
BUXAR - BXR 13:40 13:42 1593 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 15:20 15:30 1710 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 18:28 18:30 1834 2
JHAJHA - JAJ 20:25 20:30 1888 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 21:11 21:13 1932 2
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 21:44 21:46 1960 2
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 22:36 22:38 2017 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 23:20 Dest 2042 2
Ad