Modify Search

CSMT AMI EXPRESS - 12111 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)AMRAVATI (AMI)
Daily 672 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSMT Src 19:55 0 1
DADAR - DR 20:07 20:10 9 1
THANE - TNA 20:34 20:36 34 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 20:50 20:53 54 1
IGATPURI - IGP 22:45 22:50 137 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 23:40 23:45 188 1
JALGAON JN - JL 02:43 02:45 420 2
Ad
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 03:35 03:40 445 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 04:28 04:30 495 2
NANDURA - NN 04:48 04:50 523 2
SHEGAON - SEG 05:13 05:15 547 2
AKOLA JN - AK 05:45 05:50 584 2
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 06:18 06:20 622 2
BADNERA JN - BD 07:32 07:35 663 2
AMRAVATI - AMI 08:05 Dest 672 2
Ad