CSN DHI MIX PAS - 51115 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHALISGAON JN (CSN)DHULE (DHI)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 51115 is named as CSN DHI MIX PAS and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station CHALISGAON JN at 13:40 and reaches station DHULE at 14:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHALISGAON JN - CSN Src 13:40 0 1
BHORAS BUDRUKH - BFJ 13:48 13:49 7 1
JAMDHA - JMD 13:57 13:59 14 1
RAJMANE - RM 14:09 14:10 23 1
Advertisement
MORDAD TANDA - MWK 14:16 14:17 29 1
SHIRUD - SHF 14:25 14:27 36 1
BORVIHIR - BRVR 14:36 14:37 42 1
MOHADI PRGN LNG - MHAD 14:47 14:48 53 1
DHULE - DHI 14:55 Dest 56 1

FAQS

CSN DHI MIX PAS - 51115 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
CSN DHI MIX PAS - 51115 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CSN DHI MIX PAS - 51115 arrives at destination at 14:55.
CSN DHI MIX PAS - 51115 departs from source at 13:40.
Advertisement