CSN DHI MIX PAS - 51113 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHALISGAON JN (CSN)DHULE (DHI)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 51113 is named as CSN DHI MIX PAS and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station CHALISGAON JN at 09:50 and reaches station DHULE at 11:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHALISGAON JN - CSN Src 09:50 0 1
BHORAS BUDRUKH - BFJ 09:58 09:59 7 1
JAMDHA - JMD 10:07 10:09 14 1
RAJMANE - RM 10:19 10:20 23 1
Advertisement
MORDAD TANDA - MWK 10:26 10:27 29 1
SHIRUD - SHF 10:35 10:37 36 1
BORVIHIR - BRVR 10:46 10:47 42 1
MOHADI PRGN LNG - MHAD 10:57 10:58 53 1
DHULE - DHI 11:05 Dest 56 1

FAQS

CSN DHI MIX PAS - 51113 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
CSN DHI MIX PAS - 51113 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CSN DHI MIX PAS - 51113 arrives at destination at 11:05.
CSN DHI MIX PAS - 51113 departs from source at 09:50.
Advertisement