CSN DHI MIX PAS - 51111 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHALISGAON JN (CSN)DHULE (DHI)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 51111 is named as CSN DHI MIX PAS and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station CHALISGAON JN at 06:00 and reaches station DHULE at 07:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHALISGAON JN - CSN Src 06:00 0 1
BHORAS BUDRUKH - BFJ 06:08 06:09 7 1
JAMDHA - JMD 06:17 06:19 14 1
RAJMANE - RM 06:29 06:30 23 1
Advertisement
MORDAD TANDA - MWK 06:36 06:37 29 1
SHIRUD - SHF 06:45 06:47 36 1
BORVIHIR - BRVR 06:56 06:57 42 1
MOHADI PRGN LNG - MHAD 07:07 07:08 53 1
DHULE - DHI 07:15 Dest 56 1

FAQS

CSN DHI MIX PAS - 51111 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
CSN DHI MIX PAS - 51111 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CSN DHI MIX PAS - 51111 arrives at destination at 07:15.
CSN DHI MIX PAS - 51111 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement