CSMT-SC DEVAGIRI EXP - 17057 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Daily 881 Km

Train number 17057 is named as CSMT-SC DEVAGIRI EXP and travels 881km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 21:10 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 14:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 21:10 0 1
DADAR - DR 21:22 21:25 9 1
THANE - TNA 21:42 21:45 34 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 22:07 22:10 54 1
KASARA - KSRA 23:13 23:15 121 1
IGATPURI - IGP 23:45 23:50 137 1
DEVLALI - DVL 00:28 00:30 182 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 00:38 00:40 188 2
LASALGAON - LS 01:08 01:10 236 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 01:55 02:05 261 2
ROTEGAON - RGO 03:09 03:10 313 2
LASUR - LSR 03:34 03:35 340 2
AURANGABAD - AWB 04:05 04:10 374 2
JALNA - J 04:58 05:00 437 2
Advertisement
PARTUR - PTU 05:39 05:40 482 2
SELU - SELU 06:04 06:05 509 2
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 06:19 06:20 524 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 07:10 07:15 551 2
PURNA JN - PAU 08:00 08:05 580 2
NANDED - NED 08:43 08:45 610 2
MUDKHED - MUE 09:23 09:25 633 2
UMRI - UMRI 09:44 09:45 652 2
DHARMABAD - DAB 10:12 10:13 682 2
BASAR - BSX 10:31 10:32 691 2
NIZAMABAD - NZB 11:08 11:10 721 2
KAMAREDDI - KMC 11:58 12:00 773 2
AKANAPET - AKE 12:29 12:30 799 2
MIRZAPALI - MZL 12:49 12:50 809 2
BOLARUM - BMO 13:44 13:45 868 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 14:30 Dstn 881 2

FAQS

CSMT-SC DEVAGIRI EXP - 17057 covers 881 kilometer to reach destination.
CSMT-SC DEVAGIRI EXP - 17057 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CSMT-SC DEVAGIRI EXP - 17057 arrives at destination at 14:30.
CSMT-SC DEVAGIRI EXP - 17057 departs from source at 21:10.
Advertisement