CSMT-PNBE SUVIDHA EXP - 82356 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Tue, Fri 1710 Km

Train number 82356 is named as CSMT-PNBE SUVIDHA EXP and travels 1710km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 11:05 and reaches station PATNA JN at 13:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 11:05 0 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 18:00 18:05 445 1
ITARSI JN - ET 22:25 22:35 752 1
JABALPUR - JBP 01:40 01:50 997 2
SATNA - STA 04:35 04:40 1186 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 07:48 07:50 1355 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 10:22 10:32 1499 2
RAGHUNATHPUR - RPR 11:51 11:53 1625 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 13:40 Dstn 1710 2

FAQS

CSMT-PNBE SUVIDHA EXP - 82356 covers 1710 kilometer to reach destination.
CSMT-PNBE SUVIDHA EXP - 82356 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CSMT-PNBE SUVIDHA EXP - 82356 arrives at destination at 13:40.
CSMT-PNBE SUVIDHA EXP - 82356 departs from source at 11:05.