NZM RAJDHANI EXP - 22221 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat 1543 Km

Train number 22221 is named as NZM RAJDHANI EXP and travels 1543km distance

Train departs from station C SHIVAJI MAH T at 16:10 and reaches station H NIZAMUDDIN at 10:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSMT Src 16:10 0 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 16:50 16:52 54 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 18:43 18:45 188 1
Advertisement
JALGAON JN - JL 21:13 21:15 420 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 02:10 02:15 850 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 05:15 05:20 1141 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 07:45 07:47 1356 2
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 10:05 Dstn 1543 2

FAQS

NZM RAJDHANI EXP - 22221 covers 1543 kilometer to reach destination.
NZM RAJDHANI EXP - 22221 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZM RAJDHANI EXP - 22221 arrives at destination at 10:05.
NZM RAJDHANI EXP - 22221 departs from source at 16:10.
Advertisement