CSMT- NCJ EXP - 16351 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Tue, Sat 1949 Km

Train number 16351 is named as CSMT- NCJ EXP and travels 1949km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 12:10 and reaches station NAGERCOIL JN at 03:40 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 12:10 0 1
DADAR - DR 12:17 12:20 9 1
THANE - TNA 12:42 12:45 34 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 13:05 13:08 54 1
KARJAT - KJT 13:48 13:50 100 1
LONAVALA - LNL 14:38 14:40 128 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 15:45 15:50 192 1
DAUND JN - DD 17:00 17:05 268 1
KURDUVADI - KWV 18:58 19:00 377 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 20:20 20:25 455 1
KALABURAGI - KLBG 22:27 22:30 568 1
SHAHABAD - SDB 23:00 23:02 595 1
WADI - WADI 23:15 23:20 605 1
YADGIR - YG 23:53 23:55 644 1
RAICHUR - RC 01:18 01:20 713 2
02:19 02:20 782 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 03:25 03:30 833 2
GOOTY - GY 03:58 04:00 862 2
TADIPATRI - TU 04:58 05:00 910 2
KONDAPURAM - KDP 05:33 05:35 938 2
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 06:08 06:10 979 2
CUDDAPAH - HX 06:43 06:45 1018 2
Advertisement
RAZAMPETA - RJP 07:38 07:40 1069 2
KODURU - KOU 08:09 08:10 1103 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 09:25 09:40 1143 2
TIRUTTANI - TRT 10:29 10:30 1201 2
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 11:00 11:30 1215 2
KANCHIPURAM - CJ 12:18 12:20 1242 2
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 13:00 13:05 1278 2
MELMARUVATTUR - MLMR 13:28 13:30 1314 2
TINDIVANAM - TMV 13:53 13:55 1344 2
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 15:05 15:10 1381 2
VRIDHACHALAM JN - VRI 16:00 16:02 1436 2
ARIYALUR - ALU 16:45 16:46 1489 2
SRIRANGAM - SRGM 17:30 17:31 1547 2
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 17:50 17:55 1559 2
DINDIGUL JN - DG 19:00 19:05 1653 2
MADURAI JN - MDU 20:25 20:30 1719 2
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 22:03 22:05 1762 2
SATUR - SRT 22:44 22:45 1789 2
KOVILPATTI - CVP 23:03 23:05 1810 2
KADAMBUR - KDU 23:14 23:15 1833 2
MANIYACHCHI JN - MEJ 23:40 23:41 1847 2
TIRUNELVELI - TEN 01:25 01:30 1876 3
VALLIYUR - VLY 02:14 02:15 1918 3
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ 03:40 Dstn 1949 3

FAQS

CSMT- NCJ EXP - 16351 covers 1949 kilometer to reach destination.
CSMT- NCJ EXP - 16351 passes through 46 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CSMT- NCJ EXP - 16351 arrives at destination at 03:40.
CSMT- NCJ EXP - 16351 departs from source at 12:10.
Advertisement