CSMT-MAS MAIL - 11027 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Daily 1284 Km

Train number 11027 is named as CSMT-MAS MAIL and travels 1284km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 23:45 and reaches station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 03:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 23:45 0 1
DADAR - DR 23:52 23:55 9 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 00:37 00:40 54 2
KARJAT - KJT 01:23 01:25 100 2
LONAVALA - LNL 02:07 02:10 128 2
KHADKI - KK 02:58 03:00 186 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 03:25 03:35 192 2
DAUND JN - DD 04:55 05:05 268 2
BHIGWAN - BGVN 05:28 05:30 295 2
JEUR - JEUR 06:28 06:30 342 2
KEM - KEM 06:48 06:50 358 2
KURDUVADI - KWV 08:00 08:02 377 2
MADHA - MA 08:18 08:20 393 2
MOHOL - MO 08:43 08:45 422 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 09:30 09:40 455 2
HOTGI - HG 09:58 10:00 471 2
AKALKOT ROAD - AKOR 10:20 10:22 491 2
DUDHANI - DUD 10:48 10:50 519 2
GANAGAPUR ROAD - GUR 11:13 11:15 542 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 11:45 11:48 568 2
SHAHABAD - SDB 12:13 12:15 595 2
WADI - WADI 12:50 12:55 605 2
NALWAR - NW 13:14 13:15 619 2
YADGIR - YG 13:34 13:35 644 2
SAIDAPUR - SADP 13:54 13:55 667 2
Advertisement
KRISHNA - KSN 14:14 14:15 687 2
RAICHUR - RC 14:48 14:50 713 2
MATMARI - MTU 15:09 15:10 730 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 15:19 15:20 741 2
KOSGI - KO 15:34 15:35 754 2
KUPGAL - KGL 15:49 15:50 767 2
16:18 16:20 782 2
NAGARUR - NRR 16:29 16:30 791 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 17:48 17:50 833 2
GOOTY - GY 18:18 18:20 862 2
RAYALCHERUVU - RLO 18:39 18:40 886 2
TADIPATRI - TU 18:59 19:00 910 2
KONDAPURAM - KDP 19:29 19:30 938 2
MUDDANURU - MOO 19:49 19:50 963 2
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 20:09 20:10 979 2
KAMALAPURAM - KKM 20:24 20:25 995 2
CUDDAPAH - HX 20:53 20:55 1018 2
NANDALUR - NRE 21:39 21:40 1058 2
RAZAMPETA - RJP 21:54 21:55 1069 2
KODURU - KOU 22:18 22:20 1103 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 00:18 00:20 1143 3
PUTTUR - PUT 00:48 00:50 1169 3
TIRUTTANI - TRT 01:28 01:30 1201 3
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 01:55 02:00 1215 3
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 02:23 02:25 1242 3
PERAMBUR - PER 02:53 02:55 1278 3
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 03:30 Dstn 1284 3

FAQS

CSMT-MAS MAIL - 11027 covers 1284 kilometer to reach destination.
CSMT-MAS MAIL - 11027 passes through 52 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CSMT-MAS MAIL - 11027 arrives at destination at 03:30.
CSMT-MAS MAIL - 11027 departs from source at 23:45.
Advertisement