CSMT -MAS EXPRESS - 11041 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Daily 1284 Km

Train number 11041 is named as CSMT -MAS EXPRESS and travels 1284km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 14:00 and reaches station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 16:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 14:00 0 1
DADAR - DR 14:12 14:15 9 1
THANE - TNA 14:37 14:40 34 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 14:57 15:00 54 1
KARJAT - KJT 15:43 15:45 100 1
LONAVALA - LNL 16:27 16:30 128 1
KHADKI - KK 17:27 17:28 186 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 18:05 18:10 192 1
DAUND JN - DD 19:25 19:30 268 1
KURDUVADI - KWV 21:43 21:45 377 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 23:10 23:15 455 1
KALABURAGI - KLBG 01:07 01:10 568 2
SHAHABAD - SDB 01:38 01:40 595 2
WADI - WADI 02:20 02:25 605 2
YADGIR - YG 02:58 03:00 644 2
KRISHNA - KSN 03:33 03:35 687 2
RAICHUR - RC 04:08 04:10 713 2
Advertisement
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 04:34 04:35 741 2
05:08 05:10 782 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 06:15 06:25 833 2
GOOTY - GY 06:54 06:55 862 2
TADIPATRI - TU 07:35 07:36 910 2
KONDAPURAM - KDP 08:14 08:15 938 2
MUDDANURU - MOO 08:39 08:40 963 2
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 08:58 09:00 979 2
KAMALAPURAM - KKM 09:18 09:20 995 2
CUDDAPAH - HX 09:38 09:40 1018 2
NANDALUR - NRE 10:18 10:20 1058 2
RAZAMPETA - RJP 10:33 10:35 1069 2
KODURU - KOU 11:03 11:05 1103 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 12:45 12:55 1143 2
PUTTUR - PUT 13:18 13:20 1169 2
TIRUTTANI - TRT 13:53 13:55 1201 2
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 14:30 14:35 1215 2
PERAMBUR - PER 15:23 15:25 1278 2
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 16:20 Dstn 1284 2

FAQS

CSMT -MAS EXPRESS - 11041 covers 1284 kilometer to reach destination.
CSMT -MAS EXPRESS - 11041 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CSMT -MAS EXPRESS - 11041 arrives at destination at 16:20.
CSMT -MAS EXPRESS - 11041 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement