CSMT-MAJN EXPRESS - 12133 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Daily 1196 Km

Train number 12133 is named as CSMT-MAJN EXPRESS and travels 1196km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 22:02 and reaches station MANGALORE JN at 15:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 22:02 0 1
THANE - TNA 22:33 22:35 34 1
PANVEL - PNVL 23:12 23:15 69 1
RATNAGIRI - RN 04:50 04:55 431 2
KANKAVLI - KKW 06:40 06:42 587 2
MADGAON - MAO 09:35 09:45 765 2
Advertisement
KARWAR - KAWR 10:41 10:42 847 2
KUMTA - KT 11:29 11:30 924 2
BHATKAL - BTJL 12:21 12:22 1001 2
BYNDOOR - BYNR 12:41 12:42 1023 2
KUNDAPURA - KUDA 13:11 13:12 1070 2
UDUPI - UD 13:39 13:40 1115 2
SURATHKAL - SL 14:11 14:12 1173 2
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 15:45 Dstn 1196 2

FAQS

CSMT-MAJN EXPRESS - 12133 covers 1196 kilometer to reach destination.
CSMT-MAJN EXPRESS - 12133 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CSMT-MAJN EXPRESS - 12133 arrives at destination at 15:45.
CSMT-MAJN EXPRESS - 12133 departs from source at 22:02.
Advertisement