CSMT-MAJN EXPRESS - 12133 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Daily 1196 Km

Train number 12133 is named as CSMT-MAJN EXPRESS and travels 1196km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 22:02 and reaches station MANGALORE JN at 12:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 22:02 0 1
THANE - TNA 22:41 22:43 34 1
PANVEL - PNVL 23:17 23:20 69 1
RATNAGIRI - RN 03:40 03:45 431 2
KANKAVLI - KKW 05:08 05:10 587 2
KARMALI - KRMI 06:30 06:32 725 2
MADGAON - MAO 07:10 07:20 765 2
Advertisement
KARWAR - KAWR 08:10 08:11 847 2
KUMTA - KT 09:00 09:01 924 2
BHATKAL - BTJL 09:48 09:49 1001 2
BYNDOOR - BYNR 09:58 09:59 1023 2
KUNDAPURA - KUDA 10:40 10:41 1070 2
UDUPI - UD 11:10 11:11 1115 2
SURATHKAL - SL 11:50 11:51 1173 2
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 12:50 Dstn 1196 2

FAQS

CSMT-MAJN EXPRESS - 12133 covers 1196 kilometer to reach destination.
CSMT-MAJN EXPRESS - 12133 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CSMT-MAJN EXPRESS - 12133 arrives at destination at 12:50.
CSMT-MAJN EXPRESS - 12133 departs from source at 22:02.
Advertisement