CSMT-LATUR EXPRESS - 22107 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)LATUR (LUR)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Thu 530 Km

Train number 22107 is named as CSMT-LATUR EXPRESS and travels 530km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 21:00 and reaches station LATUR at 06:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 21:00 0 1
DADAR - DR 21:11 21:13 9 1
THANE - TNA 21:34 21:35 34 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 21:52 21:55 54 1
KARJAT - KJT 22:42 22:45 100 1
Advertisement
PUNE JN - PUNE 00:30 00:35 192 2
DAUND JN - DD 01:50 01:52 268 2
KURDUVADI - KWV 03:10 03:15 377 2
BARSI TOWN - BTW 04:00 04:02 414 2
USMANABAD - UMD 04:37 04:40 451 2
LATUR - LUR 06:30 Dstn 530 2

FAQS

CSMT-LATUR EXPRESS - 22107 covers 530 kilometer to reach destination.
CSMT-LATUR EXPRESS - 22107 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CSMT-LATUR EXPRESS - 22107 arrives at destination at 06:30.
CSMT-LATUR EXPRESS - 22107 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement