CSMT-HYB HUSSAINSAGAR EXP - 12701 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Daily 790 Km

Train number 12701 is named as CSMT-HYB HUSSAINSAGAR EXP and travels 790km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 21:50 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 12:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 21:50 0 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 22:37 22:40 54 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 01:20 01:25 192 2
KURDUVADI - KWV 04:13 04:15 377 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 05:40 05:45 455 2
GANAGAPUR ROAD - GUR 06:48 06:50 542 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 07:17 07:20 568 2
Advertisement
SHAHABAD - SDB 07:41 07:42 595 2
WADI - WADI 08:35 08:40 605 2
CHITTAPUR - CT 08:59 09:00 620 2
MALKHAID ROAD - MQR 09:09 09:10 630 2
SERAM - SEM 09:19 09:20 642 2
TANDUR - TDU 09:44 09:45 676 2
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 10:30 10:32 717 2
BEGAMPET - BMT 11:25 11:27 784 2
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 12:10 Dstn 790 2

FAQS

CSMT-HYB HUSSAINSAGAR EXP - 12701 covers 790 kilometer to reach destination.
CSMT-HYB HUSSAINSAGAR EXP - 12701 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CSMT-HYB HUSSAINSAGAR EXP - 12701 arrives at destination at 12:10.
CSMT-HYB HUSSAINSAGAR EXP - 12701 departs from source at 21:50.
Advertisement