CSMT-BIDAR EXPRESS - 22143 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)BIDAR (BIDR)
Wed, Fri, Sat 676 Km

Train number 22143 is named as CSMT-BIDAR EXPRESS and travels 676km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 21:00 and reaches station BIDAR at 09:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 21:00 0 1
DADAR - DR 21:12 21:15 9 1
THANE - TNA 21:34 21:35 34 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 21:50 21:53 54 1
KARJAT - KJT 22:38 22:40 100 1
LONAVALA - LNL 23:22 23:25 128 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 00:30 00:35 192 2
DAUND JN - DD 01:50 01:52 268 2
Advertisement
KURDUVADI - KWV 03:18 03:23 377 2
BARSI TOWN - BTW 03:53 03:55 414 2
USMANABAD - UMD 04:37 04:40 451 2
MURUD - MRX 05:45 05:46 494 2
HARANGUL - HGL 06:09 06:10 519 2
LATUR - LUR 06:25 06:30 530 2
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 07:10 07:11 563 2
UDGIR - UDGR 07:46 07:47 596 2
BHALKI - BHLK 08:22 08:23 639 2
BIDAR - BIDR 09:15 Dstn 676 2

FAQS

CSMT-BIDAR EXPRESS - 22143 covers 676 kilometer to reach destination.
CSMT-BIDAR EXPRESS - 22143 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CSMT-BIDAR EXPRESS - 22143 arrives at destination at 09:15.
CSMT-BIDAR EXPRESS - 22143 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement