CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS - 12111 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)AMRAVATI (AMI)
Daily 672 Km

Train number 12111 is named as CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS and travels 672km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 19:55 and reaches station AMRAVATI at 08:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 19:55 0 1
DADAR - DR 20:07 20:10 9 1
THANE - TNA 20:34 20:36 34 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 20:50 20:53 54 1
IGATPURI - IGP 22:45 22:50 137 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 23:40 23:45 188 1
JALGAON JN - JL 02:43 02:45 420 2
Advertisement
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 03:35 03:40 445 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 04:28 04:30 495 2
NANDURA - NN 04:48 04:50 523 2
SHEGAON - SEG 05:13 05:15 547 2
AKOLA JN - AK 05:45 05:50 584 2
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 06:18 06:20 622 2
BADNERA JN - BD 07:32 07:35 663 2
AMRAVATI - AMI 08:05 Dstn 672 2

FAQS

CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS - 12111 covers 672 kilometer to reach destination.
CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS - 12111 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS - 12111 arrives at destination at 08:05.
CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS - 12111 departs from source at 19:55.
Advertisement