CRP BJE LOCAL - 68080 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHANDRAPURA (CRP)BHOJUDIH JN (BJE)
Daily 38 Km

Train number 68080 is named as CRP BJE LOCAL and travels 38km distance

Train departs from station CHANDRAPURA at 14:30 and reaches station BHOJUDIH JN at 16:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHANDRAPURA - CRP Src 14:30 0 1
DUGDA - DDGA 14:39 14:40 3 1
JANUNIATNA - JNN 14:57 14:58 7 1
Advertisement
MAHUDA - MHQ 15:10 15:25 15 1
TALGARIA - TLE 15:34 15:35 26 1
SBEWBABUDIH - SBW 15:44 15:45 32 1
BHOJUDIH JN - BJE 16:30 Dest 38 1

FAQS

CRP BJE LOCAL - 68080 covers 38 kilometer to reach destination.
CRP BJE LOCAL - 68080 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CRP BJE LOCAL - 68080 arrives at destination at 16:30.
CRP BJE LOCAL - 68080 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement