CPU-SKTN PASS - 51677 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CPU) (SKTN)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 51677 is named as CPU-SKTN PASS and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station CPU at 10:30 and reaches station at 14:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CPU Src 10:30 0 1
- BXLL 10:41 10:42 6 1
- OBR 10:53 10:54 12 1
- PPKD 11:13 11:14 18 1
- MWF 11:31 11:32 25 1
Advertisement
- KDRD 12:03 12:04 31 1
- MCQ 12:23 12:24 41 1
- KRLR 12:47 12:48 49 1
- ANPR 13:09 13:10 61 1
- KRSL 13:35 13:36 71 1
- SKTN 14:15 Dest 82 1

FAQS

CPU-SKTN PASS - 51677 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
CPU-SKTN PASS - 51677 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CPU-SKTN PASS - 51677 arrives at destination at 14:15.
CPU-SKTN PASS - 51677 departs from source at 10:30.
Advertisement