CPU-KTE PASSENGER - 51680 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHOPAN (CPU)KATNI (KTE)
Daily 323 Km

Train number 51680 is named as CPU-KTE PASSENGER and travels 323km distance

Train departs from station CHOPAN at 06:15 and reaches station KATNI at 17:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHOPAN - CPU Src 06:15 0 1
BILLI - BXLL 06:29 06:30 6 1
OBRA DAM - OBR 06:49 06:50 12 1
PAPRAKUND - PPKD 07:43 07:44 18 1
MAGARDAHA - MWF 07:57 07:58 25 1
KHULDIL ROAD - KDRD 08:19 08:20 31 1
MIRCHADHORI - MCQ 08:39 08:40 41 1
KARAILA ROAD JN - KRLR 08:52 08:53 49 1
CHURKI - CHRK 09:05 09:06 55 1
SINGRAULI - SGRL 09:13 09:23 63 1
MAHDEIYA - MHDA 09:46 09:47 69 1
GONDWALI - GNDI 09:55 09:56 75 1
BARGAWAN - BRGW 09:58 10:00 82 1
MAJHAOLI - MZHL 10:16 10:18 92 1
DEORAGRAM - DRGM 10:28 10:30 99 1
GAJARA BAHARA - GAJB 10:38 10:40 109 1
SAREIGRAM - SGAM 10:53 10:55 119 1
SURSARAIGHAT JHARA - SSGJ 11:03 11:05 130 1
Advertisement
BHARSENDI - BSDL 11:13 11:15 139 1
NIWAS ROAD - NWB 11:23 11:25 148 1
SHANKARPUR BHADAURA - SKBR 11:33 11:35 156 1
MARWASGRAM - MWJ 11:48 11:50 165 1
JOBA - JOBA 11:58 12:00 172 1
KANCHANPUR ROAD - KNC 12:08 12:10 182 1
DUVRI KALAN - BARD 12:18 12:20 196 1
BEOHARI - BEHR 12:50 13:00 212 1
CHHATAINI - CTJ 13:18 13:20 223 1
BARA - BBAR 13:29 13:30 231 1
BIJAYSOTA - VST 13:48 13:50 242 1
DAMOY - DMYA 13:58 14:00 253 1
MAHROI - MFQ 14:13 14:15 261 1
KHANNA BANJARI - KHBJ 14:28 14:30 273 1
PIPARIYA KALAN - PWK 14:43 14:45 284 1
SALHANA - SLHA 14:58 15:00 294 1
LAKHAKHERA - LEK 15:08 15:10 304 1
KATANGI KHURD - KTKD 15:28 15:30 312 1
KATNI - KTE 17:05 Dest 323 1

FAQS

CPU-KTE PASSENGER - 51680 covers 323 kilometer to reach destination.
CPU-KTE PASSENGER - 51680 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CPU-KTE PASSENGER - 51680 arrives at destination at 17:05.
CPU-KTE PASSENGER - 51680 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement