CPU KTE FAST PA - 51676 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHOPAN (CPU)KATNI (KTE)
Daily 323 Km

Train number 51676 is named as CPU KTE FAST PA and travels 323km distance

Train departs from station CHOPAN at 20:00 and reaches station KATNI at 07:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHOPAN - CPU Src 20:00 0 1
BILLI - BXLL 20:13 20:15 6 1
OBRA DAM - OBR 20:24 20:26 12 1
PAPRAKUND - PPKD 20:38 20:40 18 1
MAGARDAHA - MWF 20:52 20:54 25 1
KHULDIL ROAD - KDRD 21:08 21:10 31 1
MIRCHADHORI - MCQ 21:33 21:34 41 1
KARAILA ROAD JN - KRLR 22:00 22:02 49 1
CHURKI - CHRK 22:34 22:36 55 1
SINGRAULI - SGRL 22:50 23:00 63 1
MAHDEIYA - MHDA 23:36 23:38 69 1
BARGAWAN - BRGW 23:53 23:55 82 1
MAJHAOLI - MZHL 00:08 00:10 92 2
DEORAGRAM - DRGM 00:18 00:20 99 2
GAJARA BAHARA - GAJB 00:28 00:30 109 2
SAREIGRAM - SGAM 00:43 00:45 119 2
SURSARAIGHAT JHARA - SSGJ 00:56 00:58 130 2
Advertisement
NIWAS ROAD - NWB 01:22 01:24 148 2
SHANKARPUR BHADAURA - SKBR 01:33 01:35 156 2
MARWASGRAM - MWJ 01:45 01:47 165 2
JOBA - JOBA 01:56 01:58 172 2
KANCHANPUR ROAD - KNC 02:03 02:05 182 2
DUVRI KALAN - BARD 02:19 02:21 196 2
BEOHARI - BEHR 02:30 02:40 212 2
CHHATAINI - CTJ 02:58 03:00 223 2
BARA - BBAR 03:10 03:12 231 2
BIJAYSOTA - VST 03:25 03:27 242 2
DAMOY - DMYA 03:48 03:50 253 2
MAHROI - MFQ 04:11 04:13 261 2
KHANNA BANJARI - KHBJ 04:23 04:28 273 2
PIPARIYA KALAN - PWK 04:43 04:45 284 2
SALHANA - SLHA 05:02 05:04 294 2
LAKHAKHERA - LEK 05:13 05:15 304 2
KATANGI KHURD - KTKD 05:28 05:30 312 2
KATNI - KTE 07:20 Dest 323 2

FAQS

CPU KTE FAST PA - 51676 covers 323 kilometer to reach destination.
CPU KTE FAST PA - 51676 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CPU KTE FAST PA - 51676 arrives at destination at 07:20.
CPU KTE FAST PA - 51676 departs from source at 20:00.
Advertisement