CPU-ALD PASS - 53345 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHOPAN (CPU)ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Daily 224 Km

Train number 53345 is named as CPU-ALD PASS and travels 224km distance

Train departs from station CHOPAN at 04:20 and reaches station ALLAHABAD JN at 12:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHOPAN - CPU Src 04:20 0 1
AGORI KHAS - AGY 04:38 04:39 10 1
CHURK - CUK 04:59 05:00 22 1
SONBHADRA - SBDR 05:15 05:20 27 1
KHAIRAHI - KHRY 05:50 05:51 44 1
LUSA - LUSA 06:14 06:15 61 1
SAKTESGARH - SKGH 07:00 07:01 82 1
CHUNAR - CAR 08:15 08:25 103 1
DAGMAGPUR - DAP 08:31 08:32 110 1
PAHARA - PRE 08:41 08:42 118 1
JHINGURA - JHG 08:51 08:52 126 1
Advertisement
MIRZAPUR - MZP 08:55 09:00 134 1
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 09:10 09:12 141 1
BIROHE - BEO 09:28 09:29 145 1
GAIPURA - GAE 09:38 09:39 153 1
JIGNA - JIA 09:47 09:48 160 1
MANDA ROAD - MNF 09:58 10:00 169 1
UNCHDIH - UND 10:08 10:09 177 1
MEJA ROAD - MJA 10:21 10:22 185 1
BHEERPUR - BEP 10:33 10:34 196 1
KARCHANA - KCN 10:43 10:44 205 1
NAINI - NYN 10:59 11:00 216 1
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 12:55 Dest 224 1

FAQS

CPU-ALD PASS - 53345 covers 224 kilometer to reach destination.
CPU-ALD PASS - 53345 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CPU-ALD PASS - 53345 arrives at destination at 12:55.
CPU-ALD PASS - 53345 departs from source at 04:20.
Advertisement