CPT-KQZ DEMU - 76525 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHANNAPATNA (CPT)KOLAR (KQZ)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 202 Km

Train number 76525 is named as CPT-KQZ DEMU and travels 202km distance

Train departs from station CHANNAPATNA at 16:25 and reaches station KOLAR at 21:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHANNAPATNA - CPT Src 16:25 0 1
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM 16:35 16:36 11 1
KETOHALLI - KHLL 16:42 16:43 18 1
BIDADI - BID 16:49 16:50 26 1
HEJJALA - HJL 16:56 16:57 32 1
KENGERI - KGI 17:09 17:10 43 1
JNANA BHARATI HALT - GNB 17:15 17:16 47 1
NAYANDAHALLI - NYH 17:19 17:20 48 1
KRISHNADEVARAYA HALT - KNDV 17:26 17:27 50 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 17:55 18:10 55 1
MALLESWARAM - MWM 18:14 18:15 58 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 18:20 18:21 61 1
LOTTEGOLLAHALLI - LOGH 18:25 18:26 63 1
KODIGEHALLI - KDGH 18:31 18:32 65 1
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 18:40 18:42 71 1
Advertisement
BETTAHALSOOR - TLS 18:51 18:52 79 1
DODJALA H - DJL 18:57 18:58 83 1
DEVANAHALLI - DHL 19:07 19:08 94 1
AVATIHALLI H - AVT 19:14 19:15 101 1
VENKATAGIRIKOTE HALT - VTE 19:21 19:22 104 1
NANDI HALT - NDY 19:29 19:30 110 1
CHIK BALLAPUR - CBP 19:44 19:45 117 1
GIDNAHALI - GDH 19:53 19:54 125 1
SIDLAGHATTA - IDT 19:59 20:00 132 1
HUNSENAHALLI - HUN 20:08 20:09 142 1
CHINTAMANI - CMY 20:19 20:20 154 1
DODAANATTA HALT - DTT 20:29 20:30 164 1
SRINIVASPUR - SVS 20:39 20:40 175 1
DALSANUR - DNU 20:47 20:48 183 1
GOOTIHALLI - GKV 20:52 20:53 188 1
GANNAGHATTA - GJT 20:57 20:58 191 1
KOLAR - KQZ 21:30 Dest 202 1

FAQS

CPT-KQZ DEMU - 76525 covers 202 kilometer to reach destination.
CPT-KQZ DEMU - 76525 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CPT-KQZ DEMU - 76525 arrives at destination at 21:30.
CPT-KQZ DEMU - 76525 departs from source at 16:25.
Advertisement