CPR-TATA EXP - 18182 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHHAPRA (CPR)TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Daily 636 Km

Train number 18182 is named as CPR-TATA EXP and travels 636km distance

Train departs from station CHHAPRA at 12:35 and reaches station TATANAGAR JN at 06:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHHAPRA - CPR Src 12:35 0 1
DIGHWARA - DGA 13:08 13:10 31 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 14:10 14:12 54 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 14:25 14:30 60 1
BHAGWANPUR - BNR 14:48 14:50 79 1
GORAUL - GRL 14:58 15:00 88 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 15:40 15:45 114 1
DHOLI - DOL 16:05 16:07 139 1
KHUDIRAM B PUSA - KRBP 16:23 16:25 152 1
KARPOORIGRAM - KPGM 16:34 16:36 159 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 17:05 17:10 165 1
UJIARPUR - UJP 17:18 17:20 175 1
NAZIRGANJ - NAZJ 17:27 17:29 181 1
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS 17:39 17:41 189 1
BACHWARA JN - BCA 18:11 18:13 200 1
TEGHRA - TGA 18:45 18:47 209 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 19:30 20:20 216 1
HATHIDAH JN UPPER - HTZU 20:46 20:48 235 1
Advertisement
BARHIYA - BRYA 21:09 21:11 245 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 21:32 21:37 262 1
MANANPUR - MNP 21:48 21:50 275 1
JAMUI - JMU 22:02 22:04 289 1
GIDHAUR - GHR 22:17 22:18 304 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 22:50 22:55 315 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 23:30 23:35 359 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 00:02 00:06 388 2
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 00:44 00:46 445 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 01:30 02:00 470 2
BURNPUR - BURN 02:16 02:18 475 2
JOYCHANDI PAHAR - JOC 02:58 03:00 507 2
ANARA - ANR 03:36 03:38 520 2
PURULIA JN - PRR 04:10 04:15 546 2
BARABHUM - BBM 04:43 04:45 577 2
CHANDIL JN - CNI 05:13 05:15 600 2
KANDRA - KND 05:33 05:34 614 2
ADITYAPUR - ADTP 06:02 06:03 632 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 06:35 Dstn 636 2

FAQS

CPR-TATA EXP - 18182 covers 636 kilometer to reach destination.
CPR-TATA EXP - 18182 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CPR-TATA EXP - 18182 arrives at destination at 06:35.
CPR-TATA EXP - 18182 departs from source at 12:35.
Advertisement