CPR-TATA EXP [18182] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CPR-TATA EXP [18182] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CPR-TATA EXP18182CPRTATAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 Src 12:35 0
DIGHWARA [DGA] 1 13:12 13:14 30
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 14:10 14:12 53
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 14:31 14:36 59
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 1 14:51 14:53 78
GORAUL [GRL] 1 15:01 15:03 87
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 15:40 15:45 113
DHOLI [DOL] 1 16:06 16:08 138
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 1 16:23 16:25 151
KARPURIGRAM [KPGM] 1 16:36 16:38 158
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 17:15 17:20 164
UJIARPUR [UJP] 1 17:29 17:31 174
NAZIRGANJ [NAZJ] 1 17:38 17:40 180
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 1 17:49 17:51 188
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 1 18:09 18:11 199
TEGHRA [TGA] 1 18:43 18:45 208
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 19:30 20:20 215
HATHIDAH UPPER [HTZU] 1 20:48 20:50 228
BARHIYA [BRYA] 1 21:07 21:09 238
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 21:30 21:35 254
MANANPUR [MNP] 1 21:46 21:48 268
JAMUI [JMU] 1 22:00 22:02 282
GIDHAUR [GHR] 1 22:18 22:20 297
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 22:50 22:55 308
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 23:34 23:39 352
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 2 00:04 00:08 381
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 2 00:46 00:48 438
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 01:30 02:10 463
BURNPUR [BURN] 2 02:19 02:20 468
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 2 02:59 03:00 500
ANARA [ANR] 2 03:37 03:38 513
PURULIA JN [PRR] 2 04:10 04:15 539
BARABHUM [BBM] 2 04:41 04:42 570
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 2 05:13 05:15 593
KANDRA [KND] 2 05:34 05:35 607
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 2 06:05 06:06 624
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 06:35 Dest 629
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.