15107 - CPR-MTJ-EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
CPR-MTJ-EXP [15107] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CPR-MTJ-EXP
CPRMTJMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 Src 05:15 0
SIWAN JN [SV] 1 06:00 06:03 60
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 1 06:27 06:29 96
BHATNI JN [BTT] 1 06:38 06:40 109
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 1 06:56 06:58 130
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 08:15 08:25 179
KHALILABAD [KLD] 1 09:03 09:05 214
BASTI [BST] 1 09:32 09:35 244
MASKANWA [MSW] 1 10:14 10:16 290
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 1 10:30 10:32 305
GONDA JN [GD] 1 11:00 11:05 333
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 1 12:20 12:22 422
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 1 13:25 13:45 458
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 15:05 15:15 531
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 1 15:25 15:30 534
KANNAUJ [KJN] 1 16:29 16:31 612
FATEHGARH [FGR] 1 17:13 17:15 666
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 1 17:35 17:40 671
KAIMGANJ [KMJ] 1 18:07 18:09 701
KASGANJ [KSJ] 1 19:25 19:35 778
HATHRAS CITY [HTC] 1 20:51 20:53 842
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 21:55 Dest 883