15107 - CPR-MTJ-EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15107 known as CPR-MTJ-EXP runs from CHHAPRA [CPR] to MATHURA JN [MTJ] covering 883 km distance

CPR-MTJ-EXP [15107] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CPR-MTJ-EXPCPRMTJMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHHAPRA [CPR]1 Src 05:15 0
SIWAN JN [SV]1 06:00 06:03 60
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR]1 06:27 06:29 96
BHATNI JN [BTT]1 06:38 06:40 109
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS]1 06:56 06:58 130
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP]1 08:15 08:25 179
KHALILABAD [KLD]1 09:03 09:05 214
BASTI [BST]1 09:32 09:35 244
MASKANWA [MSW]1 10:14 10:16 290
MANKAPUR JN [MUR]1 10:30 10:32 305
GONDA JN [GD]1 11:00 11:05 333
BARABANKI JN [BBK]1 12:20 12:22 422
LUCKNOW NE [LJN]1 13:25 13:45 458
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 15:05 15:15 531
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA]1 15:25 15:30 534
KANNAUJ [KJN]1 16:29 16:31 612
FATEHGARH [FGR]1 17:13 17:15 666
FARRUKHABAD [FBD]1 17:35 17:40 671
KAIMGANJ [KMJ]1 18:07 18:09 701
KASGANJ [KSJ]1 19:25 19:35 778
HATHRAS CITY [HTC]1 20:51 20:53 842
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 21:55 Dest 883