CPR-MAU PASSANGER - 55017 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHHAPRA (CPR)MAU JN (MAU)
Daily 132 Km

Train number 55017 is named as CPR-MAU PASSANGER and travels 132km distance

Train departs from station CHHAPRA at 17:25 and reaches station MAU JN at 21:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHHAPRA - CPR Src 17:25 0 1
GAUTAMSTHAN - GTST 17:33 17:34 9 1
REVELGANJ GHAT - RVG 17:38 17:39 11 1
MANJHI - MHT 17:48 17:49 16 1
BAKULHA - BKLA 17:55 17:56 21 1
SURAIMANPUR - SIP 18:09 18:10 28 1
DAL CHAPRA - DCP 18:21 18:22 33 1
REOTI - ROI 18:29 18:30 38 1
SAHATWAR - STW 18:38 18:39 46 1
CHHATA ASCHAURA - CATA 18:44 18:45 51 1
BANSDIH ROAD - BCD 18:50 18:51 55 1
Advertisement
BALLIA - BUI 19:15 19:25 64 1
SAGARPALI - SVI 19:31 19:33 69 1
PHEPHNA JN - PEP 19:41 19:43 74 1
JIGNI KHAS - JGKS 19:51 19:52 80 1
CHILKAHAR - CHR 19:58 20:00 85 1
SANWARA - SNRA 20:07 20:08 89 1
RASRA - RSR 20:16 20:18 96 1
RAJMALPUR ROAD - RJMP 20:27 20:28 103 1
RATANPURA - RTP 20:43 20:45 109 1
HALDHARPUR - HLP 21:00 21:01 119 1
INDARA JN - IAA 21:15 21:20 124 1
MAU JN - MAU 21:40 Dest 132 1

FAQS

CPR-MAU PASSANGER - 55017 covers 132 kilometer to reach destination.
CPR-MAU PASSANGER - 55017 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CPR-MAU PASSANGER - 55017 arrives at destination at 21:40.
CPR-MAU PASSANGER - 55017 departs from source at 17:25.
Advertisement